Mens Rec Sunday
Winter III Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 2/27 7:00 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 9 v 2 Cuhs FC 2
Sun 2/27 7:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 1 v 5 Sunday Night Swagger 1
Sun 2/27 8:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 12 v 6 Trevar United 2
Sun 2/27 8:30 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 12 v 6 Mostly 40 1
Sun 2/27 9:00 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 3 v 9 Conquistadors  2
Sun 2/27 9:30 PM MRECSUN Entrust Warriors 11 v 8 S.Y.M SC 1
Sun 2/27 10:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 2 v 4 Gentle Foot Play 2
Sun 3/6 7:00 PM MRECSUN S.Y.M SC 13 v 7 Cuhs FC 2
Sun 3/6 7:30 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 4 v 13 The Wagons 1
Sun 3/6 8:00 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 9 v 2 Gentle Foot Play 2
Sun 3/6 8:30 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  10 v 7 Fat n Old 1
Sun 3/6 9:00 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 8 v 2 Baba Yagas 2
Sun 3/6 9:30 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 8 v 8 Mostly 40 1
Sun 3/6 10:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 12 v 3 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 3/13 7:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 7 v 4 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 3/13 7:30 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  7 v 3 S.Y.M SC 1
Sun 3/13 8:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 3 v 2 Mostly 40 2
Sun 3/13 8:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 8 v 5 Loony Toons FC 1
Sun 3/13 9:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 11 v 4 Cuhs FC 2
Sun 3/13 9:30 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 6 v 4 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 3/13 10:00 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 6 v 8 Sunday Night Swagger 2
Sun 3/20 7:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 6 v 7 Sunday Night Swagger 2
Sun 3/20 7:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 11 v 2 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 3/20 8:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 5 v 10 The Wagons 2
Sun 3/20 8:30 PM MRECSUN Mostly 40 4 v 11 Conquistadors  1
Sun 3/20 9:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 6 v 10 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 3/20 9:30 PM MRECSUN S.Y.M SC 3 v 7 Gentle Foot Play 1
Sun 3/20 10:00 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 10 v 3 Cuhs FC 2
Sun 3/27 7:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 12 v 3 Mostly 40 2
Sun 3/27 7:30 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 13 v 4 Cuhs FC 1
Sun 3/27 8:00 PM MRECSUN S.Y.M SC 6 v 9 Fat n Old 2
Sun 3/27 8:30 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 5 v 6 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 3/27 9:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 5 v 10 Nightcrawlers 2
Sun 3/27 9:30 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 9 v 5 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 3/27 10:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  6 v 3 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 4/3 7:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 3 v 0 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 4/3 7:30 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 8 v 7 Fat n Old 1
Sun 4/3 8:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 3 v 5 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 4/3 8:30 PM MRECSUN S.Y.M SC 5 v 8 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 4/3 9:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  10 v 1 Cuhs FC 2
Sun 4/3 9:30 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 5 v 7 The Wagons 1
Sun 4/3 10:00 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 13 v 7 Mostly 40 2
Sun 4/10 7:00 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 17 v 8 The Wagons 2
Sun 4/10 7:30 PM MRECSUN Cuhs FC 7 v 13 Mostly 40 1
Sun 4/10 8:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 4 v 3 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 4/10 8:30 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 5 v 9 Sunday Night Swagger 1
Sun 4/10 9:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 5 v 4 Conquistadors  2
Sun 4/10 9:30 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 5 v 8 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 4/10 10:00 PM MRECSUN S.Y.M SC 4 v 9 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 4/17 No Games MRECSUN 2
Sun 4/24 6:00 PM MRECSUN Mostly 40 0 v 3 Fat n Old 2
Sun 4/24 6:30 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 12 v 5 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 4/24 7:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  5 v 5 Gentle Foot Play 2
Sun 4/24 7:30 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 7 v 6 Nightcrawlers 1
Sun 4/24 8:00 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 6 v 5 The Wagons 2
Sun 4/24 8:30 PM MRECSUN Cuhs FC 4 v 13 Prior Aches FC 1
Sun 4/24 9:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 3 v 0 S.Y.M SC 2
Mens Rec Sunday W L T Pts
Sunday Night Swagger 7 0 0 21
Nightcrawlers 6 1 0 18
Conquistadors  6 1 0 18
Gentle Foot Play 6 1 0 18
Baba Yagas 5 2 0 15
The Wagons 4 3 0 12
Loony Toons FC 4 3 0 12
Prior Aches FC 3 4 0 9
Fat n Old 2 5 0 6
Entrust Warriors 2 5 0 6
Trevar United 1 5 1 4
Mostly 40 1 5 1 4
S.Y.M SC 1 6 0 3
Cuhs FC 0 7 0 0
48 48 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com