Mens Rec Sunday
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 1/2 6:30 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 6 v 3 Mostly 40 NextGen 1
Sun 1/2 7:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 11 v 7 Nightcrawlers 2
Sun 1/2 7:30 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 9 v 11 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 1/2 8:00 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 2 v 5 Team Undecided 2
Sun 1/2 8:30 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 6 v 5 FNS United FC 1
Sun 1/2 9:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  3 v 6 Sunday Night Swagger 2
Sun 1/2 9:30 PM MRECSUN Fat Boiz FC 10 v 13 Trevar United 1
Sun 1/2 10:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 2 v 10 Trapped Under Pressure 2
Sun 1/9 6:30 PM MRECSUN Team Undecided 12 v 6 Fat n Old 1
Sun 1/9 7:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  5 v 6 Trevar United 2
Sun 1/9 7:30 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 11 v 9 FNS United FC 1
Sun 1/9 8:00 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 4 v 7 Trapped Under Pressure 2
Sun 1/9 8:30 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 1 v 5 Fat Boiz FC 1
Sun 1/9 9:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 0 f 6 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 1/9 9:30 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 4 v 5 Sunday Night Swagger 1
Sun 1/9 10:00 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 13 v 6 Mostly 40 NextGen 2
Sun 1/16 6:30 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 2 v 4 Trapped Under Pressure 1
Sun 1/16 7:00 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 9 v 1 Prior Aches FC 2
Sun 1/16 7:30 PM MRECSUN FNS United FC 4 v 11 Team Undecided 1
Sun 1/16 8:00 PM MRECSUN Loony Toons FC 6 v 5 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 1/16 8:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 11 v 4 Fat n Old 1
Sun 1/16 9:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  3 v 7 Fat Boiz FC 2
Sun 1/16 9:30 PM MRECSUN The Wagons 8 v 2 Mostly 40 NextGen 1
Sun 1/16 10:00 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 13 v 4 Trevar United 2
Sun 1/23 6:30 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 8 v 3 FNS United FC 1
Sun 1/23 7:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 4 v 7 Fat Boiz FC 2
Sun 1/23 7:30 PM MRECSUN Team Undecided 10 v 10 Mostly 40 NextGen 1
Sun 1/23 8:00 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 1 v 8 Loony Toons FC 2
Sun 1/23 8:30 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 9 v 9 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 1/23 9:00 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 7 v 13 The Wagons 2
Sun 1/23 9:30 PM MRECSUN Entrust Warriors 4 v 6 Trapped Under Pressure 1
Sun 1/23 10:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  3 v 8 Nightcrawlers 2
Sun 1/30 6:30 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 8 v 9 Entrust Warriors 1
Sun 1/30 7:00 PM MRECSUN FNS United FC 1 v 6 Trapped Under Pressure 2
Sun 1/30 7:30 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  2 v 10 Loony Toons FC 1
Sun 1/30 8:00 PM MRECSUN Mostly 40 NextGen 5 v 5 Trevar United 2
Sun 1/30 8:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 13 v 4 The Wagons 1
Sun 1/30 9:00 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 4 v 4 Gentle Foot Play 2
Sun 1/30 9:30 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 9 v 1 Fat Boiz FC 1
Sun 1/30 10:00 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 4 v 6 Team Undecided 2
Sun 2/6 6:30 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 7 v 2 Gentle Foot Play 1
Sun 2/6 7:00 PM MRECSUN Team Undecided 5 v 7 Entrust Warriors 2
Sun 2/6 7:30 PM MRECSUN Trevar United 9 v 5 The Wagons 1
Sun 2/6 8:00 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 6 v 12 Sunday Night Swagger 2
Sun 2/6 8:30 PM MRECSUN Trapped Under Pressure 12 v 3 Mostly 40 NextGen 1
Sun 2/6 9:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 9 v 16 Loony Toons FC 2
Sun 2/6 9:30 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  1 v 3 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 2/6 10:00 PM MRECSUN Fat Boiz FC 11 v 5 FNS United FC 2
Sun 2/13 6:30 PM MRECSUN 1
Sun 2/13 7:00 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 6 v 4 Trapped Under Pressure 2
Sun 2/13 7:30 PM MRECSUN Baba Yagas 10 v 5 Mostly 40 NextGen 1
Sun 2/13 8:00 PM MRECSUN Conquistadors  1 v 7 The Wagons 2
Sun 2/13 8:30 PM MRECSUN Entrust Warriors 14 v 8 FNS United FC 1
Sun 2/13 9:00 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 6 v 0 TBD 2
Sun 2/13 9:30 PM MRECSUN Prior Aches FC 4 v 5 Trevar United 1
Sun 2/13 10:00 PM MRECSUN
No Game: Fat n Old
Nightcrawlers
Team Undecided
Fat Boiz FC
Loony Toons FC
Sun 2/20 6:30 PM MRECSUN Trapped Under Pressure 3 v 2 Baba Yagas 1
Sun 2/20 7:00 PM MRECSUN Sunday Night Swagger 4 v 4 Loony Toons FC 2
Sun 2/20 7:30 PM MRECSUN Entrust Warriors 3 v 3 Conquistadors  1
Sun 2/20 8:00 PM MRECSUN Nightcrawlers 10 v 7 Trevar United 2
Sun 2/20 8:30 PM MRECSUN Fat Boiz FC 3 v 12 The Wagons 1
Sun 2/20 9:00 PM MRECSUN Fat n Old 5 v 6 Mostly 40 NextGen 2
Sun 2/20 9:30 PM MRECSUN Gentle Foot Play 6 v 4 Team Undecided 1
Sun 2/20 10:00 PM MRECSUN FNS United FC 12 v 7 Prior Aches FC 2
Mens Rec Sunday W L T Pts
Sunday Night Swagger 6 0 0 18
Loony Toons FC 5 1 0 15
Trapped Under Pressure 5 1 0 15
Baba Yagas 4 1 1 13
Nightcrawlers 4 2 0 12
Fat Boiz FC 4 2 0 12
The Wagons 4 2 0 12
Entrust Warriors 4 2 0 12
Team Undecided 3 2 1 10
Gentle Foot Play 3 3 0 9
Trevar United 3 3 0 9
Mostly 40 NextGen 0 5 1 1
Fat n Old 0 5 1 1
Conquistadors  0 6 0 0
Prior Aches FC 0 6 0 0
FNS United FC 0 6 0 0
47 47 4
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com