Girls U17/18
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 1/9 12:00 PM GU18 BVU- Boyd 7 v 5 Richfield-Lindow 2
Sun 1/9 4:00 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 3 v 12 ShakoPL-Mavetz 2
Sun 1/9 5:00 PM GU18 PL Blue 6 v 2 Raiders-Morschen 2
TBD TBD TBD GU18 BVU GU19 Greathouse   v   MU U18 Copa
Sun 1/16 10:00 AM GU18 Richfield-Lindow 5 v 3 MU U18 Copa 2
Sun 1/16 11:00 AM GU18 ShakoPL-Mavetz 3 v 4 BVU- Boyd 2
Sun 1/16 5:00 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 10 v 4 Raiders-Morschen 2
Sun 1/16 6:00 PM GU18 PL Blue 7 v 1 BVU GU19 Greathouse 2
Sun 1/23 1:30 PM GU18 PL Blue 5 v 7 BVU- Boyd 1
Sun 1/23 2:30 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 4 v 9 MU U18 Copa 1
Sun 1/23 3:30 PM GU18 Richfield-Lindow 2 v 10 BVU GU19 Greathouse 1
Sun 1/23 6:00 PM GU18 ShakoPL-Mavetz 12 v 7 Raiders-Morschen 2
Sun 1/30 8:00 AM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 4 v 4 BVU- Boyd 2
Sun 1/30 9:00 AM GU18 PL Blue 3 v 5 MU U18 Copa 2
Sun 1/30 10:00 AM GU18 ShakoPL-Mavetz 12 v 3 Richfield-Lindow 2
Mon 1/31 7:30 PM GU18 Raiders-Morschen 2 v 11 BVU GU19 Greathouse 2
Sun 2/6 3:00 PM GU18 BVU- Boyd 4 v 3 BVU GU19 Greathouse 2
Sun 2/6 4:00 PM GU18 Raiders-Morschen 2 v 7 MU U18 Copa 2
Mon 2/7 7:30 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 6 v 0 Richfield-Lindow 1
Mon 2/7 8:30 PM GU18 PL Blue 3 v 12 ShakoPL-Mavetz 1
Sun 2/13 1:30 PM GU18 BVU- Boyd 6 v 0 Raiders-Morschen 1
Sun 2/13 2:30 PM GU18 ShakoPL-Mavetz 7 v 5 MU U18 Copa 1
Sun 2/13 3:30 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 0 v 6 BVU GU19 Greathouse 1
Sun 2/13 4:30 PM GU18 PL Blue 7 v 6 Richfield-Lindow 1
Sun 2/20 1:30 PM GU18 Richfield-Lindow 7 v 7 BVU GU19 Greathouse 1
Sun 2/20 2:30 PM GU18 PL Grey-Metcalfe 3 v 7 ShakoPL-Mavetz 1
Sun 2/20 3:30 PM GU18 PL Blue 7 v 1 Raiders-Morschen 1
Mon 2/21 8:30 PM GU18 BVU- Boyd   v   MU U18 Copa 1
Sun 2/27 8:00 AM GU18 Richfield-Lindow 7 v 0 Raiders-Morschen 2
Sun 2/27 9:00 AM GU18 MU U18 Copa 4 v 5 PL Grey-Metcalfe 2
Sun 2/27 10:00 AM GU18 PL Blue 7 v 8 BVU GU19 Greathouse 2
Sun 2/27 11:00 AM GU18 ShakoPL-Mavetz 5 SO 4 BVU- Boyd 2
Girls U17/18 W L T Pts
ShakoPL-Mavetz 6 1 0 18
BVU- Boyd 5 0 1 16
PL Blue 4 3 0 12
BVU GU19 Greathouse 3 2 1 10
MU U18 Copa 3 2 0 9
PL Grey-Metcalfe 2 4 1 7
Richfield-Lindow 1 5 1 4
Raiders-Morschen 0 7 0 0
24 24 4
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com