Girls U15/16
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 1/9 2:30 PM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 1 v 6 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 1
Sun 1/9 3:30 PM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 2 v 4 EPSC-Welsh 1
Sun 1/9 4:30 PM GU16 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 5 v 5 Wave 07- Rosga 1
Sun 1/9 5:30 PM GU16 RVU-Rietschel 0 v 7 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 1
Sun 1/16 8:00 AM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 4 v 6 Wave 07- Rosga 2
Sun 1/16 9:00 AM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 4 v 5 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 2
Sun 1/16 4:00 PM GU16 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 9 v 0 RVU-Rietschel 2
Sun 1/16 4:30 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 3 v 6 EPSC-Welsh 1
Sun 1/23 1:00 PM GU16 EPSC-Welsh 1 v 6 Wave 07- Rosga 2
Sun 1/23 2:00 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 3 v 0 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 2
Sun 1/23 4:00 PM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 10 v 1 RVU-Rietschel 2
Mon 1/24 8:00 PM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 1 v 9 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 2
Sun 1/30 2:00 PM GU16 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 6 v 5 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 2
Sun 1/30 4:30 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 8 v 1 RVU-Rietschel 1
Sun 1/30 5:30 PM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 0 v 9 Wave 07- Rosga 1
Sun 1/30 12:00 PM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 2 v 2 EPSC-Welsh 2
Sun 2/6 4:30 PM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 3 v 3 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 1
Sun 2/6 5:00 PM GU16 EPSC-Welsh 6 v 11 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 2
Sun 2/6 5:30 PM GU16 Wave 07- Rosga 9 v 0 RVU-Rietschel 1
Sun 2/6 6:00 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 3 v 3 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 2
Sun 2/13 8:00 AM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 3 v 8 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 2
Sun 2/13 9:00 AM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 6 v 3 RVU-Rietschel 2
Mon 2/14 7:30 PM GU16 EPSC-Welsh 4 v 5 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 1
Mon 2/14 8:00 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 2 v 10 Wave 07- Rosga 2
Sun 2/20 4:00 PM GU16 EPSC-Welsh 5 v 0 RVU-Rietschel 2
Sun 2/20 5:00 PM GU16 Wave 07- Rosga 8 v 2 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 2
Sun 2/20 5:30 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 2 v 11 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 1
Sun 2/20 6:00 PM GU16 LSC GU16 - Wessel 7 v 1 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 2
Sun 2/27 12:00 PM GU16 Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 4 v 5 CC United  U15 Black-Voss 2
Sun 2/27 1:00 PM GU16 EPSC-Welsh 3 v 2 LSC GU16 - Wessel 2
Sun 2/27 1:30 PM GU16 Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 2 v 3 Wave 07- Rosga 1
Sun 2/27 2:00 PM GU16 SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 5 v 1 RVU-Rietschel 2
Girls U15/16 W L T Pts
Lakeville's 16s-Peterson 6 0 1 19
Wave 07- Rosga 6 0 1 19
Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet-Eull 3 3 1 10
CC United  U15 Black-Voss 3 3 1 10
EPSC-Welsh 3 3 1 10
LSC GU16 - Wessel 2 3 2 8
SALVO Lightning-Stanczak 1 5 1 4
RVU-Rietschel 0 7 0 0
24 24 8
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com