Girls U13/14
Winter III Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sat 3/5 12:00 PM GU14 PVU Synergy 4 v 3 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 2
Sat 3/5 1:00 PM GU14 Salvo SC Central Orange 4 v 5 DSC - Navy 2
Sat 3/5 2:00 PM GU14 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 5 v 12 DSC - Yellow 2
Sat 3/5 3:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Red 7 v 1 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 2
Sat 3/5 4:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Black 5 v 7 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 2
Sat 3/5 5:00 PM GU14 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 8 v 9 Eagan Wave-Abbott 2
v
Sat 3/12 12:30 PM GU14 DSC - Navy 6 v 3 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 1
Sat 3/12 1:30 PM GU14 DSC - Yellow 6 v 2 Wave SC U14 Red 1
Sat 3/12 2:30 PM GU14 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 3 v 5 Wave SC U14 Black 1
Sat 3/12 3:30 PM GU14 Salvo SC Central Orange 0 v 2 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 1
Sat 3/12 4:30 PM GU14 Eagan Wave-Abbott 2 v 7 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 1
Sat 3/12 5:30 PM GU14 PVU Synergy 8 v 5 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 1
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM GU14 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 1 v 10 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 2
Sat 3/19 1:00 PM GU14 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 2 v 7 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 2
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM GU14 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 9 v 4 PVU Synergy 2
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Red 4 v 4 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 2
Sat 3/19 4:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Black 9 v 1 Salvo SC Central Orange 2
Sat 3/19 5:00 PM GU14 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 5 v 5 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 2
Tue 3/22 6:30 PM GU14 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 4 v 6 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 1
Sat 3/26 12:30 PM GU14 Eagan Wave-Abbott 2 v 9 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 1
Sat 3/26 1:00 PM GU14 DSC - Navy 5 v 2 PVU Synergy 2
Sat 3/26 1:30 PM GU14 DSC - Yellow 5 v 4 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 1
Sat 3/26 2:00 PM GU14 DSC - Navy 2 v 5 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 2
Sat 3/26 3:00 PM GU14 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 4 v 2 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 2
Sat 3/26 5:30 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Black 8 v 4 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 1
**Revised Game Time - 3/15/22
Tue 3/29 6:30 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Red 6 v 2 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 1
Sat 4/2 2:00 PM GU14 PVU Synergy 2 v 7 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 2
Sat 4/2 4:00 PM GU14 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 3 v 7 Wave SC U14 Black 2
Sat 4/2 5:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Red 4 v 2 Salvo SC Central Orange 2
Sat 4/2 6:00 PM GU14 DSC - Yellow 6 v 2 Salvo SC Central Orange 2
Sat 4/2 6:30 PM GU14 DSC - Navy 9 v 1 Eagan Wave-Abbott 1
Sat 4/2 7:00 PM GU14 DSC - Yellow 5 v 3 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 2
Sat 4/9 12:00 PM GU14 Eagan Wave-Abbott 2 v 4 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 2
Sat 4/9 1:00 PM GU14 DSC - Navy 6 v 5 Lakeville Girls-Peterson 2
Sat 4/9 2:00 PM GU14 PVU Synergy 7 v 3 PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 2
Sat 4/9 3:00 PM GU14 DSC - Yellow 10 v 2 Salvo SC Central Orange 2
Sat 4/9 4:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Red 7 v 2 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 2
Sat 4/9 5:00 PM GU14 Wave SC U14 Black 7 v 3 Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 2
Tue 4/12 7:00 PM GU14 Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 3 v 3 Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 2
Tue 4/12 7:30 PM GU14 Eagan Wave-Abbott 4 v 9 Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 1
Girls U13/14 W L T Pts
DSC - Yellow 6 0 0 18
DSC - Navy 5 1 0 15
Wave SC U14 Black 5 1 0 15
Prior Lake Strikers-Nannenga 4 1 1 13
Wave SC U14 Red 4 1 1 13
Salvo SC 09G Orange-MacMilan 3 1 2 11
PVU Synergy 3 3 0 9
Shakopee Girls-O'Fallon 3 4 0 9
Lakeville Girls-Peterson 2 3 1 7
Eagan Wave-Abbott 1 5 0 3
PLSC Lightning-Lundquist 1 5 0 3
Salvo SC Central Navy-Appleton 0 5 1 1
Salvo SC Central Orange 0 6 0 0
37 36 6
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com