Girls U11/12
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sat 1/8 8:00 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 3 v 5 Wave 2011-Willy 2
Sat 1/8 9:00 AM GU12 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 3 v 12 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 2
Sat 1/8 12:00 PM GU12 CFC-Vazquez  5 v 2 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 2
Sat 1/15 8:30 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 2 v 9 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 1
Sat 1/15 9:30 AM GU12 CFC-Vazquez  6 v 2 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 1
Sat 1/15 10:30 AM GU12 Wave 2011-Willy 11 v 2 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 1
Sat 1/15 1:00 PM GU12 PVU Synergy-Bell 5 v 4 13U Girls O'Fallon 2
Sat 1/22 8:00 AM GU12 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 2 v 11 CFC-Vazquez  2
Sat 1/22 9:00 AM GU12 Wave 2011-Willy 3 v 2 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 2
Sat 1/22 11:30 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 6 v 7 10 Musketeers-Montanye 1
Sat 1/22 12:30 PM GU12 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 1 v 7 PVU Synergy-Bell 1
Sat 1/29 8:30 AM GU12 CFC-Vazquez  8 v 3 Wave 2011-Willy 1
Sat 1/29 9:30 AM GU12 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 1 v 3 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 1
Sat 1/29 10:30 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 10 v 5 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 1
Sat 1/29 1:00 PM GU12 PVU Synergy-Bell 3 v 0 TBD 2
Sat 2/5 10:30 AM GU12 St Croix 3 v 6 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 1
Sat 2/5 11:30 AM GU12 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 8 v 3 Wave 2011-Willy 1
Sat 2/5 12:30 PM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 7 v 3 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 1
Sat 2/5 1:00 PM GU12 CFC-Vazquez  4 v 7 PVU Synergy-Bell 2
Sat 2/5 2:00 PM GU12 Minneapolis United Samba-Smith 8 v 3 PVU Synergy-Bell 2
Sat 2/12 8:30 AM GU12 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 1 v 6 Wave 2011-Willy 1
Sat 2/12 9:30 AM GU12 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 4 v 4 CFC-Vazquez  1
Sat 2/12 10:30 AM GU12 TBD 0 v 6 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 1
Sat 2/12 12:30 PM GU12 PVU Synergy-Bell 10 v 3 Lightning-Bychinski 1
Sat 2/19 10:30 AM GU12 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk   v   Lakeville Academy-Hillis 1
Sat 2/19 11:30 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 3 v 10 CFC-Vazquez  1
Sat 2/19 12:30 PM GU12 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 3 v 2 Wave 2011-Willy 1
Sat 2/19 1:00 PM GU12 PVU Synergy-Bell 3 v 7 Salvo SC Orange-Macmillan 2
Sat 2/26 8:00 AM GU12 Lightning-Bychinski 4 v 1 Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 2
Sat 2/26 9:00 AM GU12 Lakeville Academy-Hillis 2 v 2 Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 2
Sat 2/26 12:00 PM GU12 CFC-Vazquez  11 v 2 Wave 2011-Willy 2
Sat 2/26 3:00 PM GU12 PVU Synergy-Bell 8 v 4 Crusaders 2
Girls U11/12 W L T Pts
PVU Synergy-Bell 5 0 0 15
CFC-Vazquez  4 1 1 13
Wave 2011-Willy 4 2 0 12
Lakeville Academy-Hillis 4 2 0 12
Lightning-Bychinski 3 3 0 9
Salvo SC South Steel-Moore 1 4 1 4
Lakeville Legends-Janczewsk 1 5 0 3
22 22 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com