Boys U15/16
Winter III Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 3/6 12:30 PM BU16 The Boys-Johnson 10 v 1 BU16 Adegoke 1
Sun 3/6 1:30 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 13 v 3 Wave SC U16 Wells 1
Sun 3/6 2:30 PM BU16 Wave 06 Boys Ali 7 v 10 CFC-Vazquez  1
Mon 3/7 8:30 PM BU16 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 7 v 2 RVU 1
Tue 3/8 7:30 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 2 v 7 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 1
Sun 3/13 8:00 AM BU16 CFC-Vazquez  5 v 3 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Sun 3/13 9:00 AM BU16 The Boys-Johnson 8 v 0 RVU 2
Sun 3/13 10:00 AM BU16 BVU-Keefer 8 v 6 CGU - Slapnicher 2
Sun 3/13 11:00 AM BU16 BU16 Adegoke 0 v 7 Wave 06 Boys Ali 2
Mon 3/14 8:30 PM BU16 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 7 v 2 Wave SC U16 Wells 1
Sun 3/20 3:00 PM BU16 BU16 Adegoke 4 v 13 BVU-Keefer 2
Sun 3/20 4:00 PM BU16 Wave SC U16 Wells 2 v 11 CFC-Vazquez  2
Sun 3/20 5:00 PM BU16 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 9 v 0 RVU 2
Sun 3/20 6:00 PM BU16 The Boys-Johnson 5 v 6 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Sun 3/27 10:30 AM BU16 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 4 v 4 BVU-Keefer 1
Sun 3/27 11:30 AM BU16 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 4 v 6 CFC-Vazquez  1
Sun 3/27 2:30 PM BU16 The Boys-Johnson 7 v 5 Wave 06 Boys Ali 1
Sun 3/27 3:30 PM BU16 The Boys-Johnson 8 v 5 CGU - Slapnicher 1
Sun 3/27 4:00 PM BU16 BU16 Adegoke 5 v 14 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Sun 3/27 6:30 PM BU16 Wave SC U16 Wells 5 v 6 RVU 1
Mon 3/28 7:30 PM BU16 Wave 06 Boys Ali 5 v 2 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Mon 3/28 8:30 PM BU16 ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 2 v 3 The Boys-Johnson 2
Sun 4/3 8:30 AM BU16 BVU-Keefer 4 v 2 CFC-Vazquez  1
Sun 4/3 9:30 AM BU16 RVU 2 v 11 CGU - Slapnicher 1
Sun 4/3 10:30 AM BU16 BU16 Adegoke 1 v 10 CGU - Slapnicher 1
Sun 4/3 4:00 PM BU16 Wave 06 Boys Ali 10 v 1 Wave SC U16 Wells 2
Sun 4/10 11:30 AM BU16 CFC-Vazquez  5 v 6 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 1
Sun 4/10 12:30 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 6 v 2 Wave 06 Boys Ali 1
Sun 4/10 1:30 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 11 v 2 Wave SC U16 Wells 1
Sun 4/10 2:30 PM BU16 RVU 6 v 3 BU16 Adegoke 1
Boys U15/16 W L T Pts
BVU-Keefer 5 0 1 16
The Boys-Johnson 5 1 0 15
CFC-Vazquez  4 2 0 12
Cottage Grove United - Bonin 4 2 0 12
ShakopeeSoccer-Evans 3 2 1 10
Wave 06 Boys Ali 3 3 0 9
CGU - Slapnicher 3 3 0 9
RVU 2 4 0 6
BU16 Adegoke 0 6 0 0
Wave SC U16 Wells 0 6 0 0
29 29 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com