Boys U15/16
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sun 1/9 8:00 AM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  6 v 6 BVU-Keefer 2
Sun 1/9 9:00 AM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 8 v 2 RVU-Lorensen 2
Sun 1/9 10:00 AM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 3 v 9 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Sun 1/9 11:00 AM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 2 v 10 Thunder-Engel 2
TBD TBD TBD BU16 LSC-Thompson   v   TBD
Sun 1/16 1:00 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 13 v 5 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 2
Sun 1/16 2:00 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 9 v 2 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 2
Sun 1/16 2:30 PM BU16 Thunder-Engel 8 v 3 LSC-Thompson 1
Sun 1/16 3:00 PM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  12 v 3 RVU-Lorensen 2
Tue 1/18 7:00 PM BU16 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 10 v 2 RVU-Lorensen 2
Sat 1/22 6:00 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 11 v 2 LSC-Thompson 2
Sun 1/23 3:00 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 10 v 4 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 2
Sun 1/23 4:30 PM BU16 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 11 v 3 Thunder-Engel 1
Sun 1/23 5:30 PM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  12 v 3 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 1
Sun 1/30 1:30 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 9 v 0 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 1
Sun 1/30 2:30 PM BU16 RVU-Lorensen 9 v 2 LSC-Thompson 1
Sun 1/30 3:30 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 7 v 10 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 1
Mon 1/31 6:30 PM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  11 v 2 Thunder-Engel 2
Mon 1/31 7:30 PM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 7 v 1 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 1
Sun 2/6 12:00 PM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  3 v 4 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Sun 2/6 1:00 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 11 v 2 Thunder-Engel 2
Sun 2/6 1:30 PM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 12 v 3 LSC-Thompson 1
Sun 2/6 2:00 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 8 v 0 RVU-Lorensen 2
Sun 2/13 10:00 AM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  5 v 2 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 2
Sun 2/13 11:00 AM BU16 RVU-Lorensen 8 v 5 Thunder-Engel 2
Sun 2/13 12:00 PM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 5 v 7 LSC-Thompson 2
Sun 2/13 1:00 PM BU16 BVU-Keefer 6 v 7 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 2
Fri 2/18 7:00 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 2 v 9 BVU-Keefer 2
Sun 2/20 8:00 AM BU16 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 11 v 2 LSC-Thompson 2
Sun 2/20 9:00 AM BU16 RVU-Lorensen 7 v 0 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 2
Sun 2/20 10:00 AM BU16 CFC- Vazquez  10 v 6 CGU - Slapnicher 2
Sun 2/20 4:30 PM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 11 v 3 Thunder-Engel 1
Sat 2/26 6:30 PM BU16 LSC-Thompson 11 v 2 Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman
Sun 2/27 2:30 PM BU16 Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 9 v 0 LSC-Thompson 1
Sun 2/27 3:30 PM BU16 Cottage Grove United - Bonin 4 v 0 BVU-Keefer 1
Sun 2/27 4:30 PM BU16 CGU - Slapnicher 2 v 11 CFC- Vazquez  1
Sun 2/27 5:30 PM BU16 RVU-Lorensen 5 v 8 Thunder-Engel 1
Boys U15/16 W L T Pts
Cottage Grove United - Bonin 7 0 0 21 GF GA Diff
BVU-Keefer 5 1 1 16 58 19 39
CFC- Vazquez  5 1 1 16 59 26 33
CGU - Slapnicher 4 3 0 12
Salvo SC 07B Orange-Bauman 3 4 0 9
RVU-Lorensen 3 4 0 9
Thunder-Engel 2 5 0 6
LSC-Thompson 1 5 0 3
Salvo SC 07B Central Steel-Newman 0 7 0 0
30 30 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com